Ergebnisse und Urkundendruck
SKI-TRAIL Tannheimer Tal

Siegertafel
SKI-TRAIL Tannheimer Tal – Bad Hindelang 

.                                                         Herren – lange Distanz – Skating                                         .
2018
60 km
1. ESCHER Toni
2. McKEEVER Brain
3. SCHMÖLZ Quirin
Fischer Racing Team
IPC Worldcupteam CAN
Sport Haschko Team
GER
CAN
GER
02:24:55
02:25:21
02:25:55
2017
60 km
1. RATH Tobias
2. NEFF Sebastian
3. SIEBER Manuel
adidas XCS team
Skinfit Racing TRI Team
adidas XCS team
GER
GER
GER
02:41:12
02:42:14
02:42:43
2016
60 km
1. RATH Tobias
2. ESCHER Toni
3. RÄSS Dani
SALOMON-RACING-TEAM
Fischer Racing Team
Danis Bergamont Team
GER
GER
SUI
03:01:47
03:01:50
03:02:35
2015
55 km
1. ROCZAREK Jiri
2. WEEGER Markus
3. EBERHARTER Christian
Fischer Racing Team
SALOMON-RACING-TEAM
Fischer Racing Team
CZE
GER
AUT
02:30:03
02:30:55
02:34:39
2014
55 km
1. ROCZAREK Jiri
2. McKEEVER Brain
3. THOMAS Eric
Fischer Racing Team
*mb
SALOMON LEKI RACING TEAM
CZE
CAN
GER
02:39:17
02:42:22
02:45:04
2013
55 km
1. ROCZAREK Jiri
2. REICHELT Tom
3. WEEGER Markus
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Madshus Dextro Energy Racin
SCMK Hirschau
CZE
GER
GER
02:15:37
02:16:23
02:20:23
2012
55 km
1. ROCZAREK Jiri
2. ESCHER Toni
3. SEIFERT Benjamin
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
CZE
GER
GER
02:21:59
02:25:05
02:28:45
2011
55 km
1. FREIMUTH Thomas
2. ROCZAREK Jiri
3. GERSTENBERGER Andy
Skadi Loppet Team – Ger
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
SV Neudorf
GER
CZE
GER
02:20:38
02:25:36
02:29:42
2010
55 km
1. SCHALLER Rico
2. GANNER Norbert
3. SCHÖNBRUNNER Florian
VSC Klingenthal / Fischer
Obertilliach
WSV Tux Team Rossignol
GER
AUT
AUT
02:46:00
02:46:02
02:46:40
2009
55 km
1. ROCAREK Jiri
2. MEHRINGER Kristian
3. SCHÖNBRUNNER Florian
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
CZE
GER
GER
02:11:45
02:12:01
02:12:02
2008
50 km
1. Freimuth Thomas
2. Gredler Ludwig
3. Eberharter Christian
Skadi Loppet Team
WSV Tux
WSV Tux
GER
AUT
AUT
02:18:15
02:20:14
02:21:35
2007 entfallen
2006
50 km
1. Kraus Markus
2. Zirngibl Stephan
3. Möse Andreas
Team Rossignol
Fischer Racing Team
Sport Team Buhler
GER
GER
GER
02:19:40
02:21:53
02:22:49
2005
50 km
1. Mühlegg Johann
1. Zirngibl Stephan
3. Ihsen Bernhard
3. Schmid Hanspeter
Kneissl Ski Team
Fischer Racing Team
Sport Team Buhler
LLG Lachen
GER
GER
GER
SUI
02:40:04
02:40:04
02:44:05
02:44:05
2004
60 km
1. Mc Keever Brain
2. Zirngibl Stephan
3. Hatt Florian
IPC Worldcupteam CAN
Fischer Racing Team
Madshus Neuner Team
CAN
AUT
GER
03:16:17
03:17:39
03:21:30
2003
60 km
1. Seeger Christian
2. Schweiger Christoph
3. Wachlin Johannes
Madshus Neuner Team
TSV Schwangau
Madshus Neuner Team
GER
GER
GER
02:26:30
02:26:52
02:27:45
2002
60 km
1. Grininger Markus
2. Schwarz Andreas
3. Möse Andreas
Fischer Racing Team
Fischer Racing Team
Peltonen Ski Team
AUT
AUT
GER
03:02:15
03:06:02
03:06:39
.                                                        Damen – lange Distanz – Skating                                          .
2018
60 km
1. MUTSCHELLER Sigrid
2. HANNES Sigrun
3. BERLINGER Lena
Fischer Racing Team
xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon T.
Skinfit Racing TRI Team
GER
GER
GER
02:42:30
02:53:29
02:55:04
2017
60 km
1. MUTSCHELLER Sigrid
2. MÜLLER Jessica
3. HÄSCH Barbara
Fischer Racing Team
xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon T.
Team Rossignol
GER
GER
GER
02:54:37
03:03:31
03:12:24
2016
60 km
1. MUTSCHELLER Sigrid
2. HANNES Sabrina
3. UZICK Liudmila
Fischer Racing Team
Salomon-Leki-Racingteam
SK Rückenwind
GER
AUT
RUS
03:22:43
03:42:34
03:51:47
2015
55 km
1. MUTSCHELLER Sigrid
2. HANNES Sigrun
3. UZICK Liudmila
Fischer Racing Team
XC Ski.de Skimarathonteam
SK Rückenwind
GER
GER
RUS
02:53:50
03:02:11
03:09:00
2014
55 km
1. SCHARER Sabrina
2. UZICK Liudmila
3. STURSOVA Martina
Salomon-Leki-Racing-Team
Innsbruck
Policka
 AUT
RUS
CZE
03:34:37
03:35:47
03:38:13
2013
55 km
1. MUTSCHELLER Sigrid
2. HÄSCH Barbara
3. STURSOVA Martina
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Team Rossignol
Policka
 GER
GER
CZE
02:35:44
02:45:05
02:52:43
2012
55 km
1. MUTSCHELLER Sigrid
2. HÄSCH Barbara
3. SCHAIRER Sabrina
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Team Rossignol
Salomon-Leki-Racing-Team
 GER
GER
AUT
02:39:53
02:51:10
02:57:12
2011
55 km
1. MUTSCHELLER Sigrid
2. HÄSCH Barbara
3. Voigt Lisa
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Team Rossignol
PSV Zittau e.V.
CZE
GER
GER
02:40:44
02:52:27
02:53:51
2010
55 km
1. MUTSCHELLER Sigrid
2. KRETSCHMER Anja
3. MEYR Stefanie
OUTWET Racing
SK Oker
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
CZE
GER
GER
02:34:54
02:38:30
02:39:25
2009
55 km
1. ERLER Tanja
2. SCHAIRER Sabrina
3. HÄSCH Barbara
Rossignol Team
Salomon Rennteam
Team Rossignol
AUT
AUT
GER
02:34:54
02:38:30
02:39:25
2008
50 km
1. Meyr Stefanie
1. Häsch Barbara
3. Schairer Sabrina
SC Moosham/Atomic
Team Rossignol
Salomon Racing Team
GER
GER
GER
02:40:16
02:40:16
02:42:07
2007 entfallen
2006
50 km
1. Höfle Bernadette
2. Meyr Stefanie
3. Kettunen Outi
Madshus Team Isny
SC Moosham/Atomic
TOKO Racing Team
GER
GER
FIN
02:43:03
02:44:47
02:48:30
2005
50 km
1. Höfle Bernadette
2. Meyr Stefanie
3. Völk Angelika
Madshus Team Isny
SC Moosham/Atomic
SC Moosham
GER
GER
GER
03:03:07
03:04:14
03:13:45
2004
60 km
1. Mayr Stefanie
2. Höfle Bernadette
3. Pickenpack Tanja
SC Moosham/Atomic
WSV Isny
SC Moosham
GER
GER
GER
03:45:18
03:49:17
04:00:24
2003
60 km
1. Höfle Bernadette
2. Pickenpack Tanja
3. Dolfi Vera
WSV Isny
SC Moosham
SC Lischana Scoul
GER
GER
SUI
03:00:24
03:04:41
03:12:22
2002
60 km
1. Klaus Isabell
2. Roth Romana
3. Neuner-Höfle B.
AMSV Geyer
TuS Erndtebrück/BwS
WSV Isny
GER
GER
GER
03:21:20
03:33:27
03:38:56
.                                                   Herren – mittlere Distanz – Skating                                            .
2018
36 km
1. LENTSCH Urban
2. VÖLZ Christian
3. KUNZ Alois
adidas XCS Team
adidas XCS Team
WSV Aschau
AUT
GER
GER
01:25:38
01:25:40
01:25:41
2017
36 km
1. OLEX Max
2. RUSCH Thomas
3. WACHLIN Johannes
adidas XCS team
Appenzell
SC Oberstdorf
GER
SUI
GER
01:31:40
01:32:10
01:32:11
2016
36 km
1. ABEL Benedikt
2. RUSCH Thomas
3. SIEBER Manuel
Immenstadt im Allgäu
Appenzell
SALOMON-RACING-TEAM
GER
SUI
GER
01:40:05
01:40:10
01:45:25
2015 1. WOLZ Alexander
2. LENTSCH Urban
3. KUHN Matthias
SALOMON-RACING-TEAM
LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
ALOMON TEAM Austria
GER
AUT
AUT
02:03:47
02:03:55
02:04:04
2014 1. SCHNETZER Michael
2. SLECHTA Daniel
3. KRSKA Jan
Fischer Racing Team
Fischer Racing Team
Fischer Racing Team
GER
CZE
CZE
01:49:26
01:49:48
01:49:49
2013 1. SUTER Thomas
2. SCHAIRER Samson
3. NOTZ Florian
SC am Bachtel
Skiclub Oberstdorf
SZ Römerstein
SUI
GER
GER
01:27:46
01:27:56
01:28:03
2012 1. PUMP Carsten
2. OLEX Max
3. SLECHTA Daniel
Salomon-Leki-Racing-Team
Salomon-Leki-Racing-Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
GER
GER
CZE
01:36:26
01:36:28
01:36:29
2011 1. SCHNETZER Michael
2. SCHLECHTA Daniel
3. GROTZ Jürgen
SC Rettenberg
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
TSV Wiggensbach
GER
CZE
GER
01:35:36
01:35:37
01:35:39
2010 1. HIRNER Manuel
2. MÖSE Andreas
3. KUHN Matthias
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Sport Team Buhler
Salomon Team Austria
AUT
GER
AUT
01:40:38
01:45:54
01:46:14
2009 1. ENDERS Marcus
2. MÖSE Andreas
3. MEISTER Markus
SC Partenkirchen
Sport Team Buhler
Salomon Team
GER
GER
GER
01:26:27
01:26:43
01:29:01
2008
1. Enders Marcus
2. Wollschläger Jörn
3. Meister Markus
SC Partenkirchen
WSV Oberhof 05
Salomon Racing Team
GER
GER
GER
01:33:00
01:34:15
01:35:52
2007 entfallen
2006
30 km
1. Hagspiel Ralph
2. Meister Markus
3. Grimm Florian
Madshus Neuner Team
Salomon Racing Team
Sport Frey Racing Team
GER
GER
GER
01:22:25
01:24:40
01:24:47
2005
30 km
1. Möse Andreas
2. Hatt Florian
3. Milz Peter
Sport Team Buhler
Madshus Neuner Team
SWIX-Rennservice
GER
GER
GER
01:29:04
01:29:20
01:31:02
2004
30 km
1. Möse Andreas
2. Hagspiel Ralph
3. Milz Peter
Peltonen Ski Team
Madshus Neuner Team
SV Eglofs/SWIX Renns.
GER
GER
GER
01:35:01
01:35:03
01:37:12
2003
30 km
1. Hagspiel Ralph
2. Häbe Peter
3. Hatt Florian
Madshus Neuner Team
Neuner Sport Racing Team
Madshus Neuner Team
GER
GER
GER
01:13:33
01:13:55
01:14:48
2002
30 km
1. Freimuth Thomas
2. Liebig Lutz
3. Abel Benedikt
SC Zwiesel
SV Bayrisch Eisenstein
Neuner Sport Racing Team
GER
GER
GER
01:28:17
01:31:11
01:32:52
.                                                   Damen – mittlere Distanz – Skating                                           .
2018
36 km
1. BECKER Linda
2. SCHIMPL Sophie
3. ERHART Johanna
SC Vöhrenbach
Fischer Racing Team
Team Dynafit
GER
AUT
AUT
01:37:25
01:37:58
01:42:08
2017
36 km
1. MÜLLER Franziska
2. REJZKOVA Helena
3. GÖGGEL Sarina
GebVersBtl 8, Füssen, xc-ski
Eleven Eintr. Braunschweig
JG Prokon Racing Team
GER
CZE
GER
01:44:19
01:49:24
01:55:39
2016
36 km
1. MÜLLER Franziska
2. HÄSCH Barbara
3. KADNER Karin
GebVersBtl 8, Füssen
Skiclub Horw
ST Schonach-Rohrhardsberg
GER
GER
GER
02:03:55
02:06:49
02:09:13
2015 1. WAGNER Sarah
2. SCHMID Claudia
3. SCHNEIDER Pia
GebVersBtl 8, Füssen
Skiclub Horw
ST Schonach-Rohrhardsberg
GER
SUI
GER
02:12:51
02:17:49
02:24:08
2014 1. BOUDIKOVA Adela
2. SCHMID Claudia
3. WAGNER Sarah
Fischer Racing Team
Skiclub Luzern
Skizug GebLogBtl 8
CZE
SUI
GER
02:07:08
02:10:00
02:10:30
2013 1. SCHMID Claudia
2. SCHLUMP Regine
3. BRAMBRINK Isabel
Skiclub Horw
SC Immenstadt
SC Pfronten
SUI
GER
GER
01:40:31
01:41:49
01:43:21
2012 1. LINGL Regina
2. BRAMBRINK Isabel
3. VOIGT Lisa
SCMK Hirschau / Craft
SC Pfronten
Atomic Racing Team
GER
GER
GER
01:47:32
01:52:42
01:53:26
2011 1. LINGL Regina
2. REITHMAYR Andrea
3. ERLER Tanja
SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau
Nordic Team Absam
Rossignol Team / WSV Tux
GER
AUT
AUT
01:52:40
01:52:41
01:57:05
2010 1. BRAMBRINK Isabel
2. LINGL Regina
3. STURSOVA Martina
SC Pfronten
SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau
Policka
GER
GER
GER
01:54:47
02:01:32
02:11:41
2009 1. SCHINDLER Carmen
2. DANNER Regina
3. WEIDLICH Antje
Skadi Loppet Team
Salomon Nordic Team
VSC Klingenthal
GER
GER
GER
01:43:36
01:44:05
01:46:00
2008
1. Mutscheller Sigrid
2. Erler Tanja
3. Schubert Jutta
multisportnetwork
WSV Tux
Team Zweirad Schubert
GER
AUT
GER
01:45:49
01:50:04
01:54:42
2007 entfallen
2006
30 km
1. Lang Sigrid
2. Höfler Kathrin
3. Puntel Ingrid
multisportnetwork
Sport Team Buhler
Polisport Timau-Tleulis
GER
GER
ITA
01:28:21
01:36:18
01:37:33
2005
30 km
1. Höfler Kathrin
2. Erler Tanja
3. Puntel Ingrid
Sport Team Buhler
WSV Tux
Madshus Team
GER
AUT
ITA
01:41:37
01:46:57
01:50:33
2004
30 km
1. Forster Renate
2. Kolb Sabine
3. Erler Tanja
SG Katek Grassau
TSV Buchenberg
WSV Tux
GER
GER
AUT
01:58:09
01:58:50
01:59:24
2003
30 km
1. Egger Elena
2. Drexler Kerstin
3. Ruppaner Daniela
Fischer Team
WSV Isny
TSV Fischen
GER
GER
GER
02:11:14
02:11:18
02:11:53
2002
30 km
1. Ammann Annette
2. Ableitner Dagmar
3. Krichmann Carmen
TSG-SZ Leutkirch
ASC Konstanz
Die Westallgäuer
GER
GER
GER
01:46:59
01:58:10
02:06:00
                                               Herren – kurze Distanz – Skating                                                  .
2018
19 km
1. SPÖTL Thomas
2. KITZBICHLER Christian
3. JANKE Maximilian
SC Oberstdorf
Fischer Racing Team
WSV Oberhof
GER
GER
GER
00:42:55
00:42:57
00:42:58
2017
19 km
1. VÖLZ Christian
2. WETTERLING Felix
3. DREXLER Hans-Peter
adidas XCS team
Rossignol Racing Team
adidas XCS team
GER
GER
GER
00:46:29
00:47:18
00:47:54
2016
19 km
1. OLEX Max
2. SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
3. NES KLEPPE Aadne Reidar
SC Partenkirchen
Schliersee
TSV Buchenberg Langlauf
GER
GER
NOR
00:49:32
00:51:07
00:51:37
                                                Damen – kurze Distanz – Skating                                                 .
2018
19 km
1. KLAIBER Jana
2. ELLGASS Hannah
3. CAVELTI Valeria
SC Enzklösterle
SV Eglofs
adidas XCS Team
GER
GER
SUI
00:46:26
00:46:30
00:46:33
2017
19 km
1. KETTUNEN-WALTER Outi
2. BECKER Linda
3. FÄßLER Johanna
XCMW2
SC Vöhrenbach
SC Scheidegg
FIN
GER
GER
01:00:28
01:01:09
01:02:45
2016
19 km
1. MARQUARDT Sarah
2. BECKER Linda
3. SIMEONI Federica
SC Füssen
SC Vöhrenbach
Sport Auer Obertilliach
GER
GER
ITA
00:55:23
00:57:25
00:57:36
.                                                      Herren – lange Distanz – klassisch                                         .
2018
33 km
1. WETTERLING Felix
2. RHODE Florian
3. SCHÖNEWALD Paul
Rossignol Nordic Ski Team
Atomic/Leki Nordic Team
WSV Asbach
GER
GER
GER
01:25:29
01:25:30
01:25:30
2017
33 km
1. OLEX Max
2. SUTTER Stefan
3. ONDRASEK Pavel
adidas XCS team
Fischer Racing Team
Fischer Racing Team
GER
AUT
CZE
01:33:05
01:33:06
01:33:07
2016
33 km
1. SUTTER Martin
2. THOMAS Eric
3. SUTTER Stefan
Fischer Racing Team
Skimarathon Team Austria
Fischer Racing Team
AUT
GER
AUT
01:24:19
01:25:04
01:25:04
2015
34 km
1. WEISHEIT Martin
2. SUTTER Stefan
3. WOLZ Alexander
SC-Motor Zella-Mehlis
WSV Andelsbuch Vorarlberg
SALOMON-RACING-TEAM
GER
AUT
GER
01:43:45
01:43:45
01:43:45
2014
34 km
1. ROCZAREK Jiri
2. GÖRING Franz
3. THOMAS Eric
Fischer Racing Team
Fischer Racing Team
Salomon Leki Racing Team
CZE
GER
GER
01:15:46
01:15:58
01:16:55
2013
34 km
1. ROCZAREK Jiri
2. BALDAUF Christian
3. VÖLZ Christian
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Madshus Dextro Energy Racing
CZE
AUT
GER
01:32:59
01:33:09
01:34:44
2012 1. SEIFERT Benjamin
2. SLECHTA Daniel
3. ESCHER Toni
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
GER
CZE
GER
01:12:40
01:12:48
01:12:48
2011 1. GERSTENBERGER Andy
2. SLECHTA Daniel
3. BALDAUF Christian
SV Neudorf
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
GER
CZE
AUT
01:12:55
01:12:56
01:13:01
2010 1. SCHALLER Rico
2. SLECHTA Daniel
3. BALDAUF Christian
VSC Klingenthal / Fischer
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
GER
CZE
AUT
01:33:17
01:33:18
01:33:20
2009 1. EDER Johann
2. SCHALLER Rico
3. MÖSE Andreas
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
VSC Klingenthal
Sport Team Buhler
AUT
GER
GER
01:09:21
01:09:23
01:09:40
2008
1. Abel Benedikt
2. Lipburger Josef
3. Milz Peter
Madshus Neuner Team
Fischer Racing Team
Rossignol Team – Eglofs
GER
AUT
GER
01:10:18
01:10:19
01:10:20
2007 entfallen
2006
1. Bredl Johannes
2. Steurer Thomas
3. Zschinzsch Marco
WSV Rabenstein
SC Vils
Salomon Racing Team
GER
AUT GER
01:12:41
01:12:42 01:13:20
2005
1. Baldauf Christian
2. Ruppaner Thomas
3. Möse Andreas
Fischer Racing Team
SC Obersdorf
Sport Team Buhler
AUT
GER
GER
01:36:08
01:36:24
01:36:26
2004
1. Mc Keever Robin
2. Mc Keever Brain
3. Baldauf Christian
IPC Worldcupteam CAN
IPC Worldcupteam CAN
Fischer Racing Team
CAN
CAN
AUT
01:18:39
01:19:03
01:19:05
2003
1. Baldauf Christian
2. Steurer Thomas
3. Thonfeld Frank
Fischer Racing Team
Fischer Racing Team
TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
AUT
AUT GER
01:00:51
01:01:42
01:01:43
.                                                       Damen – lange Distanz – klassisch                                       .
2018
33 km
1. MÜLLER Franziska
2. METZ Inga
3. HORNFECK Ulla
Forever Nordic / BW Füssen
Skiclub Oker / Harz
Team-ZIPPS
GER
GER
GER
01:43:32
01:48:42
01:49:46
2017
33 km
1. MÜLLER Jessica
2. TANNER Petra
3. HORNFECK Ulla
xc-ski.de A/N Skirmarathon T
Seefeld
TSV Carlsgrün-Zipps Racingt
GER
AUT
GER
01:51:02
01:55:49
02:09:08
2016
33 km
1. MÜLLER Jessica
2. MESSENGER Karen
3. TRÖGER Nicole
SKG Gersfeld
SC Immenstadt
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna
GER
CAN
GER
01:38:56
01:50:55
01:54:16
2015
34 km
1. WEIKARD Kathrin
2. SCHLUMP Regine
3. MÜLLER Katrin
SKG Gersfeld
SC Immenstadt
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna
GER
GER
GER
02:15:14
02:16:46
02:18:12
2014
34 km
1. BOUDIKOVA Adela
2. MÜLLER Jessica
3. STURSOVA Martina
Fischer Racing Team
xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team
Policka
CZE
GER
CZE
01:28:10
01:32:26
01:35:47
2013
34 km
1. MÜLLER Jessica
2. REITMAYER Andrea
3. SCHAIRER Sabrina
xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team
Sport-Norz Seefeld
Salomon-Leki-Racing-Team
GER
GER
AUT
01:49:12
01:58:33
01:59:29
2012 1. STURSOVA Martina
2. SCHINDLER Carmen
3. SCHAIRER Sabrina
Policka
Team Madshus
Salomon-Leki-Racing-Team
GER
GER
AUT
01:26:15
01:27:21
01:27:38
2011 1. MÜLLER Jessica
2. DREXLER Kerstin
3. HAIBEL Carolin
SV Baiersbronn
SK Oker
PSV Zittau e.V.
GER
GER
GER
01:25:26
01:31:38
01:32:29
2010 1. SCHAIRER Sabrina
2. MENDE Esther
3. REITHMAYER Andrea
Salomon Leki Racing Team
SC Oberstdorf
Nordic Team Absam
AUT
GER
AUT
01:40:08
01:40:18
01:41:06
2009 1. SCHAIRER Sabrina
2. DREXLER Kerstin
3. HAIBEL Carolin
Salomon Rennteam
TSG SZ Leutkirch
SC Kempten
AUT
GER
GER
01:23:58
01:25:49
01:25:56
2008
1. Adelwart Simone
2. Forstner Renate
3. Kretschmer Anja
ASV Sindelsdorf
SC Schliersee
SC Oker
GER
GER
GER
01:25:27
01:28:55
01:29:45
2007 entfallen
2006
1. Puntel Ingrid
2. Drexler Kerstin
3. Schairer Sabrina
Polisport Timau-Tleulis
WSV Isny
SV Casino Kleinwalsert.
ITA
GER
AUT
01:27:49
01:29:49
01:29:52
2005
1. Puntel Ingrid
1. Drexler Kerstin
3. Ruppaner Daniela
Madshus Team
WSV Isny
SC Obersdorf
ITA
GER
GER
01:47:27
01:47:27
01:51:34
2004
1. Puntel Ingrid
2. Ampßler Sandra
3. Forster Renate
Pol. Timau Cleulis
SG Marktoberdorf
SG Katek Grassau
ITA
GER
GER
01:35:11
01:43:12
01:45:10
2003
1. Drexler Kerstin
2. Löschke Sabine
3. Hahn Maren
WSV Isny
TSV Leuna
TSV Dettingen
GER
GER
GER
01:20:28
01:28:18
01:29:05
.                                                       Herren – kurze Distanz – klassisch                                        .
2018
13 km
1. KREMER Max
2. SPÖTZL Thomas
3. GRÄF Paul
SV Hasselfelde
Oberstdorf
WSV Asbach
GER
GER
GER
00:30:24
00:30:25
00:30:26
2017
13 km
1. SIEBER Manuel
2. RATH Tobias
3. PROPP Jurij
adidas XCS team
adidas XCS team
Salomon Team
GER
GER
GER
00:35:24
00:35:24
00:37:17
2016
13 km
1. RATH Tobias
2. SIEBER Manuel
3. BALLERSTEDT Roland
Salomon LEKI Racing Team
Salomon LEKI Racing Team
Team Madshus
GER
GER
GER
00:32:11
00:32:16
00:33:38
2015
11 km
1. SCHNETZER Michael
2. WETTERLING Felix
3. LENTSCH Urban
Fischer Racing Team
GebVersBtl 8, Füssen
LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
GER
GER
AUT
00:30:20
00:31:14
00:31:57
2014 1. ESCHER Toni
2. WACHLIN Johannes
3. RATH Tobias
Fischer Racing Team
Salomon LEKI Racing Team
Salomon LEKI Racing Team
GER
GER
GER
00:37:08
00:37:15
00:37:28
2013 1. GÖRING Franz
2. REICHELT Tom
3. HAUBER Thomas
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Madshus Dextro Energy Racing
SC Pfronten
CZE
GER
GER
00:30:54
00:32:42
00:32:50
2012 1. ROCAREK Jiri
2. OLEX Max
3. SCHALLER Rico
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Salomon Leki Racing Team
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
CZE
GER
GER
00:33:03
00:33:33
00:33:35
2011 1. ROCAREK Jiri
2. OLEX Max
3. HAAS Erwin
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Salomon Leki Racing Team
Skiclub Marktoberdorf
CZE
GER
GER
00:35:26
00:36:24
00:36:28
2010 1. OLEX Max
2. WAGNER Martin
3. KRIZ Jan
Salomon Leki Racing Team
Team Karhu Samerberg
Salomon Leki Racing Team
GER
GER
CZE
00:35:26
00:36:24
00:36:28
2009 1. ROCAREK Jiri
2. HAAS Erwin
3. HÖMKE Meiko
Fischer Subaru Racing Team
Sport Team Buhler
Eintracht BS/ Rossignal
CZE
GER
GER
00:35:26
00:36:24
00:36:28
2008
1. Haas Erwin
2. Meister Marcus
3. Göhler Stefan
Sport Team Buhler
Salomon Racing Team
SC Holzhau
GER
GER
GER
00:38:29
00:38:31
00:38:45
2007 entfallen
2006
12 km
1. Dengg Günther
2. Weber Daniel
3. Kommer Steffen
Kneissl Team
Sport Team Buhler
WSV Oberhof
AUT
GER
GER
00:38:34
00:40:39
00:41:01
2005
12 km
1. Haas Erwin
2. Kuß Walter
3. Schocher Tobias
Sport Team Buhler
Fischer Racing Team
SC Grabs
GER
GER
SUI
00:52:48
00:54:57
00:57:16
2004
12 Km
1. Poberschnigg Karl
2. Kommer Stefan
3. Müller Heinz-Jürgen
SC Heiterwang
IPC Worlcupteam GER
SC Schönwald
AUT
GER
GER
00:51:54
00:54:34
00:55:27
2003
12 km
1. Reich Martin
2. Adelgoß Martin
3. Kaspar Jan
SV Meierhöfen
SV Hindelang
Prague
GER
GER
CZE
00:31:21
00:32:57
00:34:21
.                                                       Damen – kurze Distanz – klassisch                                        .
2018
13 km
1. KAMMLER Cindy
2. KOCH Charlotte
3. SCHELER Chris
Rhöner WSV
SSV Erfurt 02
SWV Goldlauter
GER
GER
GER
00:36:10
00:36:11
00:36:26
2017
13 km
1. MÜLLER Franziska
2. AMMANN Annette
3. FÄSSLER Johanna
GebVersBtl 8, Füssen, xc-ski
TSG Leutkirch
SC Scheidegg
GER
GER
GER
00:42:24
00:44:34
00:45:00
2016
13 km
1. MÜLLER Franziska
2. BECKER Linda
3. FLÜß Kerstin
XC Ski.de Skimarathonteam
SC Vöhrenbach
TB Cannstatt Triathlon
GER
GER
GER
00:35:52
00:38:39
00:42:53
2015
11 km
1. MÜLLER Franziska
2. WAGNER Sarah
3. SCHMID Claudia
SC Immenstadt
GebVersBtl 8, Füssen
Skiclub Horw
GER
GER
SUI
00:35:49
00:36:10
00:36:24
2014 1. WAGNER Sarah
2. SCHRATT Kathrin
3. HUBER Lisa Maria Anna
Skizug GebLogBtl 8
TSV Buchenberg
Skiclub Oberstdorf
GER
GER
GER
00:42:07
00:42:18
00:44:31
2013 1. SCHMID Claudia
2. DREXLER Kerstin
3. FÄßLER Johanna
Skiclub Horw
TSG SZ Leutkirch
SC Scheidegg
SUI
GER
GER
00:42:17
00:42:41
00:44:02
2012 1. MÜLLER Katharina
2. SEIDEL Denise
3. FÄßLER Johanna
SC Fischen
Salomon-Leki-Racing-Team
SC Scheidegg
GER
GER
GER
00:39:55
00:41:42
00:41:44
2011 1. FAßLER Johanna
2. BERCHTOLD Jasmin
3. FÄßLER Maria
SC Scheidegg
SC Egg
SC Scheidegg
GER
AUT
GER
00:45:17
00:45:58
00:46:22
2010 1. FÄßLER Johanna
2. FÄßLER Maria
3. ZELLNER Elisabeth
SC Scheidegg
SC Scheidegg
SC Alpbach
GER
GER
AUT
00:52:30
00:52:45
00:56:42
2009 1. FÄßLER Johanna
2. SCHLUMP Regine
3. FÄßLER Elisabeth
SC Scheidegg
SC Immenstadt
SC Scheidegg
GER
GER
GER
00:44:58
00:46:21
00:46:54
2008
1. Schairer Sabrina
2. Müller Valentina
3. Hipp Elisa
Salomon Racing Team
TSV Schwangau
SC Pfronten
GER
GER
GER
00:43:28
00:49:47
00:49:48
2007 entfallen
2006
12 km
1. Denzel Anja
1. Schiller Katharina
1. Schaffer Annika
WSV Isny
WSV Isny
WSV Isny
GER
GER
GER
00:55:09
00:55:09
00:55:09
2005
12 km
1. Reuther Barbara
1. Mattke Cordula
3. Hitzler Beate
SC Oberstdorf
SC Montekadino H.
PR-Hermann-Meier
GER
GER
GER
01:29:22
01:38:49
01:43:05
2004
12 km
1. Skarabahataya Y.
2. Illioutchenko Tatiana
3. Kiiski Sikso
IPC Worldcupteam BLR
IPC Worldcupteam RUS
IPC Worldcupteam FIN
BLR
RUS
FIN
01:00:15
01:00:23
01:01:00
2003
12 km
1. Schweiger Katharina
2. Bader Sabrina
3. Strodl Veronika
SC Partenkirchen
SC Partenkirchen
SC Partenkirchen
GER
GER
GER
00:48:26
00:55:08
00:56:28